Tassignon-Schoffeniels

Marie Catherine JancoAge: 75 years17721847

Name
Marie Catherine Janco
Surname
Janco
Given names
Marie Catherine
Also known as
Jauquo
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Marie Catherine Janco
Birth: March 1, 1772Haut-Ittre, Brabant Wallon, Wallonie, BEL
Death: October 31, 1847Braine-le-Château, Brabant Wallon, Wallonie, BEL
Family with Jean Baptiste Picalausa - View this family
husband
Jean Baptiste Picalausa
Birth: December 1, 1771 38 31Braine-le-Château, Brabant Wallon, Wallonie, BEL
Death: June 22, 1843Braine-le-Château, Brabant Wallon, Wallonie, BEL
herself
Marie Catherine Janco
Birth: March 1, 1772Haut-Ittre, Brabant Wallon, Wallonie, BEL
Death: October 31, 1847Braine-le-Château, Brabant Wallon, Wallonie, BEL
Marriage: April 21, 1843Braine-le-Château, Brabant Wallon, Wallonie, BEL
-40 years
son

Note

Ménagère