Tassignon-Schoffeniels

Jean LausAge: 55 years19141970

Name
Jean Laus
Surname
Laus
Given names
Jean
Also known as
Jean Lot
Birth February 24, 1914 28 28
Death of a maternal grandfatherVictor Plasman
before November 8, 1920 (Age 6 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherJohanna Catharina Pissens
January 27, 1926 (Age 11 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherJohanna Catharina Pissens
January 29, 1926 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJean-Baptiste Pierre Laus
September 28, 1928 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherLouise Vanherp
April 1, 1934 (Age 20 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherLouise Vanherp
April 4, 1934 (Age 20 years)
Death of a motherMarie Anna Albertina Plasman
October 21, 1948 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherFélix Louis Véron Laus
February 24, 1962 (Age 48 years)
Death January 3, 1970 (Age 55 years)
Burial January 7, 1970 (4 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Félix Louis Véron Laus
Birth: January 23, 1886 44 38Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: February 24, 1962Uccle, Bruxelles, Bruxelles, BEL
mother
Marie Anna Albertina Plasman
Birth: February 22, 1886 43 43Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: October 21, 1948Uccle, Bruxelles, Bruxelles, BEL
Marriage: April 26, 1912Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
22 months
himself
Jean Laus
Birth: February 24, 1914 28 28Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: January 3, 1970Lot, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL

Media objectFaire-PartFaire-Part
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 826 × 969 pixels
File size: 56 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: