Tassignon-Schoffeniels

Guillaume MassyAge: 57 years17851842

Name
Guillaume Massy
Surname
Massy
Given names
Guillaume
Also known as
Joseph
Birth about 1785 26 29
Death of a motherMarie Rose Joseph Decan
March 26, 1804 (Age 19 years)
MarriageMarie Catherine DumontView this family
May 31, 1817 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Rosalie Massy
July 5, 1819 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jean Joseph Massy
March 22, 1823 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Constance Massy
March 1, 1826 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Pierre Alexandre Massy
June 10, 1829 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Marie Joseph Massy
June 3, 1833 (Age 48 years)
Death April 10, 1842 (Age 57 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Marie Catherine Dumont - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 31, 1817Rosoux-Crenwick, Liège, Wallonie, BEL
2 years
daughter
Rosalie Massy
Birth: July 5, 1819 34 28Rosoux-Crenwick, Liège, Wallonie, BEL
Death: September 21, 1894Rosoux-Crenwick, Liège, Wallonie, BEL
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
Constance Massy
Birth: March 1, 1826 41 35Rosoux-Crenwick, Liège, Wallonie, BEL
Death: December 24, 1889Rosoux-Crenwick, Liège, Wallonie, BEL
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
Marie Joseph Massy
Birth: June 3, 1833 48 42Rosoux-Crenwick, Liège, Wallonie, BEL
Death: June 18, 1887Rosoux-Crenwick, Liège, Wallonie, BEL

Note

Domestique

Media objectActe de MariageActe de Mariage
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,968 × 2,170 pixels
File size: 2,495 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note:
Media objectActe de MariageActe de Mariage
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,908 × 2,484 pixels
File size: 2,701 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note:
Media objectActe de MariageActe de Mariage
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,962 × 541 pixels
File size: 571 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note:
Media objectActe de DécèsActe de Décès
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,238 × 907 pixels
File size: 1,021 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: