Tassignon-Schoffeniels

Louis Duchesne1845

Name
Louis Duchesne
Surname
Duchesne
Given names
Louis
Also known as
Hyppolite Duchesne
Birth about 1845

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Valérie Duchesne
September 21, 1873 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterMarie Valérie Duchesne
October 17, 1873 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Nestor Joseph Duchesne
August 1, 1875 (Age 30 years)
Note

Boutiquier