Tassignon-Schoffeniels

Henri PissensAge: 80 years19031984

Name
Henri Pissens
Surname
Pissens
Given names
Henri
Also known as
André Pissens
Birth September 29, 1903 44 41
Death of a motherMarie-Louise Dekegel
April 7, 1927 (Age 23 years)
Burial of a motherMarie-Louise Dekegel
April 9, 1927 (Age 23 years)
Death of a fatherCharles-Louis Pissens
December 25, 1928 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sisterMarie-Louise Pissens
January 6, 1963 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sisterVictorine Pissens
March 5, 1963 (Age 59 years)
Death of a brotherJoseph Pissens
September 28, 1965 (Age 61 years)
Death of a brotherAlfons Pissens
October 27, 1970 (Age 67 years)
Death of a brotherJean-Baptiste Pissens
October 5, 1972 (Age 69 years)
Burial of a brotherJean-Baptiste Pissens
October 10, 1972 (Age 69 years)
Death of a brotherHenri Pissens
June 5, 1973 (Age 69 years)
Burial of a brotherHenri Pissens
June 8, 1973 (Age 69 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Borremans
June 5, 1976 (Age 72 years)

Death April 30, 1984 (Age 80 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 5, 1886Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
4 months
elder brother
Joseph Pissens
Birth: July 5, 1886 27 24Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: September 28, 1965Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
20 months
elder sister
Victorine Pissens
Birth: March 7, 1888 28 26Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: March 5, 1963Halle, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
4 years
elder brother
Alfons Pissens
Birth: September 29, 1891 32 29Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: October 27, 1970Halle, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Marie-Louise Pissens
Birth: March 19, 1896 36 34Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: January 6, 1963Turnhout, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, BEL
5 years
elder brother
Jean-Baptiste Pissens
Birth: June 25, 1901 42 39Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: October 5, 1972Groot-Bijgaarden, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
2 years
himself
Henri Pissens
Birth: September 29, 1903 44 41Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: April 30, 1984Halle, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Henri Pissens
Birth: September 29, 1903 44 41Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: April 30, 1984Halle, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
wife
Private
Family with Maria Borremans - View this family
himself
Henri Pissens
Birth: September 29, 1903 44 41Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: April 30, 1984Halle, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
wife
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private

Media objectActe de NaissanceActe de Naissance
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,267 × 960 pixels
File size: 809 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: