Tassignon-Schoffeniels

Marie Louise Picalausa1881

Name
Marie Louise Picalausa
Surname
Picalausa
Given names
Marie Louise
Also known as
Charlotte
Birth January 25, 1881 38 34
Death of a paternal grandmotherCatherine Ferdinande Amélie Delval
August 12, 1882 (Age 18 months)

Birth of a brotherEmile Pierre Picalausa
March 8, 1883 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherVital Jean-Baptiste Picalausa
November 30, 1885 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAlice Léonie Picalausa
December 13, 1888 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterClara Catherina Picalausa
November 25, 1892 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterMarie Picalausa
November 25, 1892 (Age 11 years)
Death of a sisterMarie Picalausa
January 30, 1893 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherLéon Constant Picalausa
November 15, 1896 (Age 15 years)
Death of a motherMarie-Thérèse Marsille
February 4, 1930 (Age 49 years)
Burial of a motherMarie-Thérèse Marsille
February 7, 1930 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sisterAlice Léonie Picalausa
before January 27, 1967 (Age 86 years)

Death of a sisterClara Catherina Picalausa
February 5, 1974 (Age 93 years)
Burial of a sisterClara Catherina Picalausa
February 9, 1974 (Age 93 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Henri Picalausa
Birth: August 15, 1867 24 20Halle, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: November 10, 1871Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
3 years
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
15 months
elder brother
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
Clara Catherina Picalausa
Birth: November 25, 1892 50 46Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: February 5, 1974Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
younger sister
Marie Picalausa
Birth: November 25, 1892 50 46Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: January 30, 1893Lembeek, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaanderen, BEL
Family with Emile Joseph Decoster - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
son
Private

Note

1905 : Ménagère

Media objectActe de NaissanceActe de Naissance
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,738 × 705 pixels
File size: 803 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: