Tassignon-Schoffeniels

Antoine MissotenAge: 55 years19361991

Name
Antoine Missoten
Surname
Missoten
Given names
Antoine
Also known as
Tony
Birth December 5, 1936

Death December 9, 1991 (Age 55 years)

Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
daughter
Private